July

Sun 7/23
LOKA, We Are Band Nerds

From Japan: LOKA! 8PM

LOKA

We Are Band Nerds

8:00 pm

Free

Mon 7/24
Open Mic Night with Luke McGlathery

Luke McGlathery's Open Mic

Open Mic Night with Luke McGlathery

9:00 pm

Tue 7/25
It's a Dreamy Night with Cameron Smith, Nolan Ryan Robertson

With Special Guest Nolan Ryan Robertson

It's a Dreamy Night with Cameron Smith

Nolan Ryan Robertson

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 7/26
Fatt Chedder Jam

Fatt Chedder Jam

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 7/27
Honky Tonk Country Club

Honky Tonk Country Club

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 7/28
Randy Brown Full Band

Randy Brown Full Band at Lola's Trailer Park

Randy Brown Full Band

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 7/29
Aaron Einhouse

Aaron Einhouse

9:00 pm

Sun 7/30
The World Famous Tony Williams and Terminal D

The World Famous Tony Williams and Terminal D

8:00 pm

All Ages

Scattered Hamlet

Scattered Hamlet

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 7/31
Open Mic Night with Luke McGlathery

Luke McGlathery's Open Mic

Open Mic Night with Luke McGlathery

9:00 pm

     

August

  
Tue 8/01
Wed 8/02
Thu 8/03
Fri 8/04
Le Cure Tribute to The Cure

Between 5th and 6th on Fascination Street. Cure Dude!

Le Cure Tribute to The Cure

8:00 pm

The Buffalo Ruckus, Johnny Dempsy

The Buffalo Ruckus Rain Check Show!

The Buffalo Ruckus

Johnny Dempsy

10:00 pm

Sat 8/05
Squeezebox Bandits

FREE SHOW

Squeezebox Bandits

8:00 pm

The Roomsounds

The Roomsounds

9:00 pm

Sun 8/06
Mon 8/07
Tue 8/08
Wed 8/09
Thu 8/10
Fri 8/11
Sarah Hobbs, Reid Farris Band

Sarah Hobbs Band with Special Guest Zach Coffey Band

Sarah Hobbs

Reid Farris Band

8:00 pm

Sat 8/12
Sun 8/13
Mon 8/14
Tue 8/15
Wed 8/16
Thu 8/17
Joshua Ingram

Joshua Ingram

12:00 pm

Fri 8/18
Steve Rice and No Justice

No Justice Reunion Show

Steve Rice and No Justice

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8/19
Sun 8/20
Mon 8/21
Tue 8/22
Wed 8/23
Thu 8/24
Zach Coffey

Zach Coffey

8:00 pm

Fri 8/25
Jonny Burke

Jonny Burke

8:00 pm

Big Mike Richardson with Ginny Mac

An Evening of Led Zeppelin with Big Mike

Big Mike Richardson with Ginny Mac

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8/26
Folk Family Revival

Folk Family Revival with Special Guest Joshua Ingram

Folk Family Revival

Joshua Ingram

8:00 pm

Sun 8/27
Mon 8/28
Tue 8/29
Wed 8/30
Thu 8/31
Jason Eady

Jason Eady

8:00 pm

  

September

     
Fri 9/01
Sat 9/02
MC 900 Ft Jesus

MC 900 Ft Jesus

Pinkish Black

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 9/03
Mon 9/04
Tue 9/05
Wed 9/06
Thu 9/07
Fri 9/08

Pat Waters Band

8:00 pm

Sat 9/09
Sun 9/10
Mon 9/11
Tue 9/12
Wed 9/13
Thu 9/14
Fri 9/15
Sat 9/16

Football, Beer & Rob Baird

Football, Beer & Rob Baird

1:00 pm

Sun 9/17
Mon 9/18
Tue 9/19
Wed 9/20
Thu 9/21
Fri 9/22
Sat 9/23
Sun 9/24
Mon 9/25
Tue 9/26
Wed 9/27
Thu 9/28
Fri 9/29
Sat 9/30

Drugstore Gypsies

Reid Farris

12:00 pm

October

Sun 10/01
Mon 10/02
Tue 10/03
Wed 10/04
Thu 10/05
Fri 10/06
Sat 10/07
Sun 10/08
Mon 10/09
Tue 10/10
Wed 10/11
Thu 10/12
Fri 10/13
Sat 10/14
Sun 10/15
Mon 10/16
Tue 10/17
Wed 10/18
Thu 10/19
Fri 10/20
Austin Allsup

Austin Allsup

12:00 pm

Sat 10/21
Sun 10/22
Mon 10/23
Tue 10/24
Wed 10/25
Thu 10/26
Fri 10/27

Curtis Grimes

8:00 pm